Téli teremlabdarúgó torna 2018/2019 SORSOLÁS

Wekerle

Téli teremlabdarúgó torna

2018/2019

I. FORDULÓ: 2018. november 5.  Hétfő

18:00 SPAR WITTNER  – BODAJK
19:00 EZERJÓ  – MATA
20:00 ÁSZOK ÁSZA  – WORKERLINE

2018. november 7. Szerda

18:00 ERTL KFT  – MAG FC
19:00 OLYHA  – PUDINGOK
20:00 ARA  – TÓTH HÚS

II. FORDULÓ 2018. november 12. Hétfő

18:00 PUDINGOK  – WORKERLINE
19:00 EZERJÓ  – BODAJK
20:00 SPAR WITTNER  – ÁSZOK ÁSZA

2018. november 14. Szerda

18:00 MAG FC  – TÓTH HÚS
19:00 ERTL KFT  – MATA
20:00 OLYHA  – ARA

III. FORDULÓ 2018. november 19. Hétfő

18:00 MATA  – SPAR WITTNER
19:00 WOKERLINE  – EZERJÓ
20:00 TÓTH HÚS  – ÁSZOK ÁSZA

2018. november 21. Szerda

18:00 MAG FC  – ARA
19:00 PUDINGOK  – ERTL KFT
20:00 BODAJK  – OLYHA

IV. FORDULÓ 2018. november 26. Hétfő

18:00 WORKERLINE  – MATA
19:00 EZERJÓ  – TÓTH HÚS
20:00 ÁSZOK ÁSZA  – MAG FC

2018. november 28. Szerda

18:00 ARA  – PUDINGOK
19:00 OLYHA  – SPAR WITTNER
20:00 ERTL KFT  – BODAJK

V. FORDULÓ 2018. december 3. Hétfő

18:00 TÓTH HÚS  – WORKERLINE
19:00 MAG FC  – EZERJÓ
20:00 PUDINGOK  – ÁSZOK ÁSZA

2018. december 5. Szerda

18:00 OLYHA  – MATA
19:00 SPAR WITTNER  – ERTL KFT
20:00 BODAJK  – ARA

VI. FORDULÓ 2018. december 10. Hétfő

18:00 WORKERLINE  – MAG FC
19:00 EZERJÓ  – PUDINGOK
20:00 ÁSZOK ÁSZA  – BODAJK

2018. december 12. Szerda

18:00 ARA  – SPAR WITTNER
19:00 ERTL KFT  – OLYHA
20:00 MATA  – TÓTH HÚS

VII. FORDULÓ 2018. december 17. Hétfő

18:00 SPAR WITTNER  – WORKERLINE
19:00 OLYHA  – EZERJÓ
20:00 ÁSZOK ÁSZA  – ERTL KFT

2018. december 19. Szerda

18:00 PUDINGOK  – MAG FC
19:00 ARA  – MATA
20:00 BODAJK  – TÓTH HÚS

VIII. FORDULÓ 2019. január 7. Hétfő

18:00 ERTL KFT  – WORKERLINE
19:00 ARA  – EZERJÓ
20:00 ÁSZOK ÁSZA  – MATA

2019. január 9. Szerda

18:00 BODAJK  – PUDINGOK
19:00 SPAR WITTNER  – MAG FC
20:00 OLYHA  – TÓTH HÚS

IX. FORDULÓ 2019. január 14. Hétfő

18:00 WORKERLINE  – BODAJK
19:00 EZERJÓ  – SPARWITTNER
20:00 ÁSZOK ÁSZA  – OLYHA

2019. január 16. Szerda

18:00 MATA  – MAG FC
19:00 ARA  – ERTL KFT
20:00 TÓTH HÚS  – PUDINGOK

X. FORDULÓ 2018. január 21. Hétfő

18:00 WORKERLINE  – OLYHA
19:00 EZERJÓ  – ERTL KFT
20:00 ÁSZOK ÁSZA  – ARA

2019. január 23. Szerda

18:00 MATA  – PUDINGOK
19:00 MAG FC  – BODAJK
20:00 TÓTH HÚS  – SPAR WITTNER

XI. FORDULÓ 2019. január 28. Hétfő

18:00 WORKERLINE  – ARA
19:00 EZERJÓ  – ÁSZOK ÁSZA
20:00 MATA  – BODAJK

2019. január 30. Szerda

18:00 MAG FC  – OLYHA
19:00 PUDINGOK  – SPAR WITTNER
20:00 TÓTH HÚS  – ERTL KFT